GTS-1621718 ACTIVE WORKS

Additional Excavation For Laying Of Drainage Pipes From The Near Busstop Drain To Sannabasaveshwara Katti In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1621718
Estimated Value
₹573,222
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Additional Excavation For Laying Of Drainage Pipes From The Near Busstop Drain To Sannabasaveshwara Katti In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹17,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621718 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹17,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹17,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly