GTS-1621622 CLOSED WORKS

Development Of Road And Drain ,covering Slab In Ward 8 Pg Layout And 1st & 2nd Cross Road Behind Dannah Palace 13 Limits Of Tumkur City

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1621622
Estimated Value
₹1,692,869
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closed
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Development Of Road And Drain ,covering Slab In Ward 8 Pg Layout And 1st & 2nd Cross Road Behind Dannah Palace 13 Limits Of Tumkur City Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,160.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621622 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,160
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:56
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:56
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,160
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly