GTS-1621611 CLOSED WORKS

Development Of Park At Ward No 16 Rt Nagar And Mahatma Gandhi Park At Ward No 25 The Tumakuru City Corporation Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1621611
Estimated Value
₹2,166,988
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Park At Ward No 16 Rt Nagar And Mahatma Gandhi Park At Ward No 25 The Tumakuru City Corporation Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621611 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹550 Submission Time 16:30:41
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:41
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹550
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly