GTS-1621602 CLOSED WORKS

Development Of Community Hall Behind Lakshmi Temple Jaipura And Heggade Colony Community Hall In Ward 09 Tcc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1621602
Estimated Value
₹828,365
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Community Hall Behind Lakshmi Temple Jaipura And Heggade Colony Community Hall In Ward 09 Tcc Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621602 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:45
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:30:45
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly