GTS-1621539 CLOSED GOODS

Procurement Of Bolts And Nuts Gi Of Size 16x75 Mm As Per Tender Specification.

Bangalore Electricity Supply Company Limited
ID GTS-1621539
Estimated Value
₹16,270,873
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Procurement Of Bolts And Nuts Gi Of Size 16x75 Mm As Per Tender Specification. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹163,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621539 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹163,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bangalore Electricity Supply Company Limited
Department ID
684
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹163,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly