GTS-1621317 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Piston Cylinder Bottom,piston Cylinder Upper Part,piston Cylinder Complete,gear Unit,main Board,coupling Piece Pack Of 10 Nos.,clip Pack Of 10 Nos,vacuum Regulator,valve Block,motor Complete,lower Housing,upper Hoising With Hmi,hmi Cable,lid For Safety Jar,2 Ltr Jar With Lid,change Over Switch Quantity: 16

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1621317
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Piston Cylinder Bottom,piston Cylinder Upper Part,piston Cylinder Complete,gear Unit,main Board,coupling Piece Pack Of 10 Nos.,clip Pack Of 10 Nos,vacuum Regulator,valve Block,motor Complete,lower Housing,upper Hoising With Hmi,hmi Cable,lid For Safety Jar,2 Ltr Jar With Lid,change Over Switch Quantity: 16 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621317 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly