GTS-1621050 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Catering Service (duration Based) - Veg & Non Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks/high Tea, Dinner; Regular Buffet Quantity: 150

Department Of School Education And Literacy
ID GTS-1621050
Estimated Value
₹5,400,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Catering Service (duration Based) - Veg & Non Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks/high Tea, Dinner; Regular Buffet Quantity: 150 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹54,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1621050 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹54,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Department ID
2081
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹54,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly