GTS-1620919 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3900002328 Item Code 1031818 Providing 9 Semiskilled Persons In Rotating Shifts Every Day Including Sundays And Holidays For One Year Price To Be Quoted Above Minimum Floor Price Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1058631 Providing 4 Semiskilled Persons In General Shifts Every Day Including Sundays And Holidays For Cleaning Services And General Works For One Year Price To Be Quoted Above Minimum Floor Price Including Gst Quantity: 2

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1620919
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3900002328 Item Code 1031818 Providing 9 Semiskilled Persons In Rotating Shifts Every Day Including Sundays And Holidays For One Year Price To Be Quoted Above Minimum Floor Price Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1058631 Providing 4 Semiskilled Persons In General Shifts Every Day Including Sundays And Holidays For Cleaning Services And General Works For One Year Price To Be Quoted Above Minimum Floor Price Including Gst Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹113,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1620919 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹113,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹113,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly