GTS-1620321 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Mobile Computer Workstation Quantity: 3

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1620321
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Mobile Computer Workstation Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹56,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1620321 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹56,250
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹56,250
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly