GTS-1619849 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 40 Kw Hybrid Solar Pv Power System,1000 Lph Water Purification Plant (ro+ Uf) Quantity: 9

Higher Education Department Karnataka
ID GTS-1619849
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of 40 Kw Hybrid Solar Pv Power System,1000 Lph Water Purification Plant (ro+ Uf) Quantity: 9 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹175,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1619849 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹175,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Higher Education Department Karnataka
Department ID
2250
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹175,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly