GTS-1618643 CLOSED GOODS

Maintainace And Servicing Of Medical Equipments Across Health Facility Of Kolar District 26-27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1618643
Estimated Value
₹58
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Maintainace And Servicing Of Medical Equipments Across Health Facility Of Kolar District 26-27 Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹80,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618643 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹80,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹80,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly