GTS-1618641 CLOSED GOODS

Replacement Of Existing Smoke Tubes In 4tph Fire Tube Boiler Reg.no.mys-1982 Including Supply, Removal, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning At Bengaluru Dairy

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1618641
Estimated Value
₹814,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Replacement Of Existing Smoke Tubes In 4tph Fire Tube Boiler Reg.no.mys-1982 Including Supply, Removal, Installation, Testing, And Commissioning At Bengaluru Dairy Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618641 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly