GTS-1618603 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Toilet To Parashurampura Pu Collage In Challakere Taluk (catagary Cat-iia)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1618603
Estimated Value
₹719,594
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Construction Of Toilet To Parashurampura Pu Collage In Challakere Taluk (catagary Cat-iia) Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618603 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly