GTS-1618595 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of A C C Road By Laying Gsb From Shri Kiran Sheregaar House To Kaamanakatti Naala Bridge In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1618595
Estimated Value
₹827,236
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of A C C Road By Laying Gsb From Shri Kiran Sheregaar House To Kaamanakatti Naala Bridge In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618595 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly