GTS-1618592 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply Of 400kw Ie2 Motor To Nandini Hitech Mega Powder Plant, Unit Of Kmf, Kannamangala Village, Channapattana Taluk Bengaluru South

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1618592
Estimated Value
₹3,700,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of 400kw Ie2 Motor To Nandini Hitech Mega Powder Plant, Unit Of Kmf, Kannamangala Village, Channapattana Taluk Bengaluru South Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹74,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618592 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹74,000
Document Cost ₹930 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹74,000
Tender Fee ₹930
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly