GTS-1618582 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Road From Gulaganjikoppa Dambar Road To Jhares Sweetmart Shop In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1618582
Estimated Value
₹421,212
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Road From Gulaganjikoppa Dambar Road To Jhares Sweetmart Shop In Yadavad Village, Mudalagi Taluk Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618582 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly