GTS-1618567 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Road From Nalwar To Konchur In Chittapur Taluka Chittapur Constituency Kalaburagi District Under Kalyan Patha 2024-25

Karnataka Rural Road Development Agency
ID GTS-1618567
Estimated Value
₹75,688,278
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Improvements To Road From Nalwar To Konchur In Chittapur Taluka Chittapur Constituency Kalaburagi District Under Kalyan Patha 2024-25 Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,135,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618567 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,135,500
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Rural Road Development Agency
Department ID
767
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,135,500
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly