GTS-1618191 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Sodium Hypochlorite 10% Solution Quantity: 500000

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1618191
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Sodium Hypochlorite 10% Solution Quantity: 500000 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹64,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1618191 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹64,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹64,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly