GTS-1617971 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of 1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 Quantity: 12000

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1617971
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BIJAPUR
Overview
Supply Of 1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,1 - M8281056024 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,2 - M8281056015 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,3 - M8281056051 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,4 - M8281056060 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 - 100272753,5 - M8281056079 Quantity: 12000 Delivery/work location: Bijapur, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1617971 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
73
KARNATAKA , BIJAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly