GTS-1617536 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Event Or Seminar Or Workshop Or Exhibition Or Expo Management Service - National; Stage Decoration, Water Proof Stage Set Up, Layout Of Carpet, Setting Up Of Sound System, Setting Of Led Wall, Hiring Of Costumes, Hiring Of Choreographer; Conduct Of C.. Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1617536
Estimated Value
₹548,275
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Event Or Seminar Or Workshop Or Exhibition Or Expo Management Service - National; Stage Decoration, Water Proof Stage Set Up, Layout Of Carpet, Setting Up Of Sound System, Setting Of Led Wall, Hiring Of Costumes, Hiring Of Choreographer; Conduct Of C.. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1617536 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly