GTS-1617446 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Training Laboratory And Room To Adarsha Vidyalaya In Challakere Taluk

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1617446
Estimated Value
₹2,418,698
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Construction Of Training Laboratory And Room To Adarsha Vidyalaya In Challakere Taluk Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1617446 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹610 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹610
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly