GTS-1616974 ACTIVE WORKS

Additional Works At Maulana Abul Kalam Azad Bhavan Building, Vasantanagar, Bengaluru

Karnataka Housing Board
ID GTS-1616974
Estimated Value
₹2,064,365
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Additional Works At Maulana Abul Kalam Azad Bhavan Building, Vasantanagar, Bengaluru Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1616974 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹520 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Housing Board
Department ID
1749
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹520
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly