GTS-1616953 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply And Installation Of Sensor Door And Other Allied Works In Semi Indoor Kabaddi Hall At Sai ,nssc,bangalore

Sports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1616953
Estimated Value
₹1,763,068
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply And Installation Of Sensor Door And Other Allied Works In Semi Indoor Kabaddi Hall At Sai ,nssc,bangalore Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹35,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1616953 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹35,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sports Authority Of India
Department ID
338
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹35,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly