GTS-1616943 ACTIVE WORKS

Supplying Fitting Fixing Of Ss Plate 304 Grade And Laser En Graving Paint With Lacquer Coating For Monuments At Halebidu And Belur Under Hassan Sub Circle 2026 27

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1616943
Estimated Value
₹994,426
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supplying Fitting Fixing Of Ss Plate 304 Grade And Laser En Graving Paint With Lacquer Coating For Monuments At Halebidu And Belur Under Hassan Sub Circle 2026 27 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1616943 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,900
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,900
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly