GTS-1615938 ACTIVE SERVICES

Shanthinagar Ttmc General Stall-01, Area-86sq.ft, Mlf Rs.29,266, Emd Rs.22,322, License Period 6 Years.

Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1615938
Estimated Value
₹2,107,152
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Shanthinagar Ttmc General Stall-01, Area-86sq.ft, Mlf Rs.29,266, Emd Rs.22,322, License Period 6 Years. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,322.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615938 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,322
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
Department ID
146
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,322
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly