GTS-1615829 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement To Auditorium Building Adm Office Of Krishna Cada At Bheemarayanagudi For The Year 2026-27

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615829
Estimated Value
₹2,847,698
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Improvement To Auditorium Building Adm Office Of Krishna Cada At Bheemarayanagudi For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹29,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615829 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹29,000
Document Cost ₹720 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹29,000
Tender Fee ₹720
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly