GTS-1615776 ACTIVE WORKS

Mcew Cons To Keerthinarayana Temple At Talakadu 2026 27

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1615776
Estimated Value
₹7,850,750
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Mcew Cons To Keerthinarayana Temple At Talakadu 2026 27 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹196,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615776 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Contract Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹196,300
Document Cost ₹1,180 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹196,300
Tender Fee ₹1,180
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly