GTS-1615555 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1615555
Estimated Value
₹6,656,578
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹166,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615555 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹166,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹166,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly