GTS-1615395 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Rcc Wall And Concrete Flooring At Jt-6, 7 & 8 In Chp Area At Rtps

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1615395
Estimated Value
₹3,463,688
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Providing Rcc Wall And Concrete Flooring At Jt-6, 7 & 8 In Chp Area At Rtps Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹69,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615395 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹69,500
Document Cost ₹870 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹69,500
Tender Fee ₹870
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly