GTS-1615227 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of Ayacut Road From Sri. Dharmalingeshwar Temple To Dodda Halla Of Hothpeth Village Of Shahapur Taluka.for The Year 2026-27

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615227
Estimated Value
₹1,262,979
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Improvement Of Ayacut Road From Sri. Dharmalingeshwar Temple To Dodda Halla Of Hothpeth Village Of Shahapur Taluka.for The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹32,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615227 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹32,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹32,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly