GTS-1615223 ACTIVE WORKS

Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance And Cd Works At Sy.no 291,288,286,273,274, (selected Reaches) Of Kurkunda Village In Vadagera Tq Yadgiri Dt.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615223
Estimated Value
₹842,010
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YADGIRI
Overview
Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance And Cd Works At Sy.no 291,288,286,273,274, (selected Reaches) Of Kurkunda Village In Vadagera Tq Yadgiri Dt. Delivery/work location: YADGIRI, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615223 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , YADGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly