GTS-1615220 ACTIVE WORKS

Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance At Sy.no-125,164 ( Selected Reaches) Of Kanya Kolur Village In Shahapur Taluka,dist-yadgir.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615220
Estimated Value
₹1,690,831
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance At Sy.no-125,164 ( Selected Reaches) Of Kanya Kolur Village In Shahapur Taluka,dist-yadgir. Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615220 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly