GTS-1615219 ACTIVE WORKS

Formation Of Ayacut Road From Dpo-16 Of Mbc Dy-24 To Nala Near Sy.n0-5 Of Biral-k Village,tq-jewargi.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615219
Estimated Value
₹3,387,304
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
JEWARGI
Overview
Formation Of Ayacut Road From Dpo-16 Of Mbc Dy-24 To Nala Near Sy.n0-5 Of Biral-k Village,tq-jewargi. Delivery/work location: JEWARGI, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹68,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615219 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹68,000
Document Cost ₹850 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , JEWARGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹68,000
Tender Fee ₹850
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly