GTS-1615217 ACTIVE WORKS

Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance And Constructioof Pipe Culvert At Sy.no 119,120and Others In Mavanoor Jewargi Of Taluka, District Kalaburgi.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615217
Estimated Value
₹2,242,246
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance And Constructioof Pipe Culvert At Sy.no 119,120and Others In Mavanoor Jewargi Of Taluka, District Kalaburgi. Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615217 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹570 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹570
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly