GTS-1615216 ACTIVE WORKS

Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance Sy.no 15,17,39 And Others Of Chennur-gudur Village Of Jewargi Taluka, District Kalaburgi.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615216
Estimated Value
₹2,284,734
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Deepening And Widening Of Nala With Jungle Clearance Sy.no 15,17,39 And Others Of Chennur-gudur Village Of Jewargi Taluka, District Kalaburgi. Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615216 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹580 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹580
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly