GTS-1615215 ACTIVE WORKS

Repairs To Cada Office Buildings ( Division & Sub-division Offices) Including Sanitary Works In Awarad Camp For Year 2026-27.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615215
Estimated Value
₹2,537,528
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Repairs To Cada Office Buildings ( Division & Sub-division Offices) Including Sanitary Works In Awarad Camp For Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615215 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,000
Document Cost ₹640 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,000
Tender Fee ₹640
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly