GTS-1615214 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface Drainage Works In Sy.no-470&472 Of Ijeri Village And Sy.no-46 Of Sumbad Village In Yedrami Taluka For Year 2026-27.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1615214
Estimated Value
₹2,111,525
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Surface Drainage Works In Sy.no-470&472 Of Ijeri Village And Sy.no-46 Of Sumbad Village In Yedrami Taluka For Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1615214 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
21 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly