GTS-1610867 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Integration, Training And Five (05) Years Comprehensive Operation & Maintenance Of Enterprise Wi-fi System Quantity: 1

Central Warehousing Corporation
ID GTS-1610867
Estimated Value
₹11,340,838
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Integration, Training And Five (05) Years Comprehensive Operation & Maintenance Of Enterprise Wi-fi System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹226,816.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1610867 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹226,816
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
03 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Warehousing Corporation
Department ID
398
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹226,816
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly