GTS-1610477 ACTIVE SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Quantity: 1

Employees State Insurance Corporation
ID GTS-1610477
Estimated Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Financial Advisory Services - Offsite; Tax Advisory Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1610477 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
05 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Employees State Insurance Corporation
Department ID
238
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly