GTS-1608202 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : For Providing Vehicles With Driver To Various Programmes Under Nhm

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1608202
Estimated Value
₹2,100,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : For Providing Vehicles With Driver To Various Programmes Under Nhm Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹52,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1608202 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹52,500
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:29:23
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:29:23
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹52,500
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly