GTS-1606049 ACTIVE SERVICES

Consultancy Service For Submission Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Construction Of Barrage Cum Bridge Across The Nala Flowing Between Talakeri And Ganadal Village, Kudarikotgi And Gedigeri Village And Talkal And Bannikoppa Village Of Kukanur Taluk In Koppal District With Report, Detailed Surveying, Design And Other Relevant Informations Required For Dpr Along With Dts 6 (six) Sets Along With One Soft Copy

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1606049
Estimated Value
₹368,023
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Consultancy Service For Submission Of Detailed Project Report For The Work Construction Of Barrage Cum Bridge Across The Nala Flowing Between Talakeri And Ganadal Village, Kudarikotgi And Gedigeri Village And Talkal And Bannikoppa Village Of Kukanur Taluk In Koppal District With Report, Detailed Surveying, Design And Other Relevant Informations Required For Dpr Along With Dts 6 (six) Sets Along With One Soft Copy Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1606049 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
19 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly