GTS-1605610 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 46-48; Non Deluxe (ndx); 100,bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 25-27; Non Deluxe (ndx); 120 Quantity: 2

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1605610
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 46-48; Non Deluxe (ndx); 100,bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 25-27; Non Deluxe (ndx); 120 Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹505,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1605610 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹505,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹505,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly