GTS-1605565 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1036645 Operation And Maintenance Service For Petcoke Conveying And Loading System Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 36 Months Including Manpower And Other Charges, Consumables And Gst As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1036646 Tarpaulin Supply And Tying Charges For Petcoke Loaded Wagons As Per Scope Of Work Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 42480 Numbers Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1041215 Additional Deployment Of Special Machinery Or Equipment For Collection Of Spilled Product As Per Scope Of Work Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 36 Months Including Gst Quantity: 3

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1605565
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1036645 Operation And Maintenance Service For Petcoke Conveying And Loading System Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 36 Months Including Manpower And Other Charges, Consumables And Gst As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1036646 Tarpaulin Supply And Tying Charges For Petcoke Loaded Wagons As Per Scope Of Work Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 42480 Numbers Including Gst,custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1041215 Additional Deployment Of Special Machinery Or Equipment For Collection Of Spilled Product As Per Scope Of Work Bidder To Quote Lumpsum Price For 36 Months Including Gst Quantity: 3 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,490,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1605565 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,490,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,490,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly