GTS-1605540 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901 Quantity: 27070

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1605540
Estimated Value
₹2,808,500
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,acetone Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Lr Grade,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,toluene Thinner,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,lacquer Thinner To Def 1216 A,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901,tri Ethanol Amine Is 7901 Quantity: 27070 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1605540 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly