GTS-1605536 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 02 Quantity: 175

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1605536
Estimated Value
₹14,504,276
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of 3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 10t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 15t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 020t,3 1354 T351 02 Quantity: 175 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1605536 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly