GTS-1603706 ACTIVE SERVICES

Biennial Maintenance For Pest Control Services At Ballari Dairy, Raichur Dairy ,budugumpa Dairy,kudligi Cc-(call-3)

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1603706
Estimated Value
₹1,600,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOPPAL
Overview
Biennial Maintenance For Pest Control Services At Ballari Dairy, Raichur Dairy ,budugumpa Dairy,kudligi Cc-(call-3) Delivery/work location: Koppal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603706 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , KOPPAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly