GTS-1603695 CLOSED SERVICES

Engaging Outsource Labours For Water Maintenance Of Hlbc, Distributory And Tanks Maintenance To No.35,hlbc Sub Division, Dudda ,mandya For The Year 2026-27.

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1603695
Estimated Value
₹1,255,814
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
PANDAVAPURA
Overview
Engaging Outsource Labours For Water Maintenance Of Hlbc, Distributory And Tanks Maintenance To No.35,hlbc Sub Division, Dudda ,mandya For The Year 2026-27. Delivery/work location: Pandavapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603695 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , PANDAVAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly