GTS-1603694 CLOSED SERVICES

Engaging Outsource Labours For Office, Maintenance And Colony Maintenance To No.35,hlbc Sub Division, Dudda For The Year 2026-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1603694
Estimated Value
₹630,482
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
PANDAVAPURA
Overview
Engaging Outsource Labours For Office, Maintenance And Colony Maintenance To No.35,hlbc Sub Division, Dudda For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Pandavapura, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603694 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA , PANDAVAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly