GTS-1603689 ACTIVE SERVICES

Ousource & Non-clinical Group-d Tender For Gh Yelburga 2026-27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1603689
Estimated Value
₹2,352,147
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Ousource & Non-clinical Group-d Tender For Gh Yelburga 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹47,043.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603689 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹47,043
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
05 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹47,043
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly