GTS-1603685 ACTIVE SERVICES

Commercial Stall No 02 At Shrvanabelagola Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 165 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 6157 Reserved For Ph

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1603685
Estimated Value
₹6,157
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Commercial Stall No 02 At Shrvanabelagola Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 165 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 6157 Reserved For Ph Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603685 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly